July 23, 2022
BAP Laoag City Chapter, Ilocos Norte Province, Region-1 BAP Accredited MEMBERS from the PROVINCE OF ILOCOS NORTE
|
July 23, 2022, BAP Accredited Members
BAP Municipality of Pagudpud Chapter PROVINCE OF ILOCOS NORTE , REGION 1
|
BAP Accredited MEMBERS, July 23, 2022
BAP Municipality of Malasiqui Chapter: PROVINCE OF PANGASINAN, REGION 1
|
BAP Accredited MEMBERS, July 23, 2022 PROVINCE OF PANGASINAN, REGION 1 BAP Municipality of San Quintin, Mangaldan, and Manaoag Chapter: Pangasinan Province
|
Four (4) Provinces: Ilocos Norte, Ilosco Sur, La Union, Pangasinan
BAP Region-1 Induction of New Set of Officers on December 13, 2021
Inducted by La Union Province,
Gov. Francisco Emmanuel Ortega III
Congratulations to all BAP Region-1 Chapter Members.
Inducted by La Union Province,
Gov. Francisco Emmanuel Ortega III
Congratulations to all BAP Region-1 Chapter Members.
BAP Region-1 from Ilocos Sur and La Union Provinces, May 22, 2022
BAP Ilocos Sur Province / La Union Province Chapter
Luis L. Gonzales Region-1 Regional Commissioner
Armando 'Boy' Valencia La Union, Regional Director
Pedro Verzosa Ilocos Sur, Provincial Commissioner
BAP Accredited Members, May 22, 2022
Name Chapter Position
- Vincent Noel L. Cabrera Sta. Lucia, Ilocos Sur Municipal Commissioner
- Renato B. Garabiles Sta. Lucia, Ilocos Sur Member
- Ernesto M. Cuttong Jr. Salcedo, Ilocos Sur
- Rodel H. Hadoc Sta. Lucia, Ilocos Sur
- Wilfred A. Agdeppa Ilocos Sur
- Carlo J. Habab Sta. Lucia, Ilocos Sur
- Edgar A. Calanno Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur
- Jimbee J. Cabato Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur
- Genaro O. Racuya Ilocos Sur
- Christopher V. Pleyto Sta. Lucia, Ilocos Sur
- Edwin S. Labador Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur
- Rodel A. Lavaro Sta. Lucia, Ilocos Sur
- Antonio M. Fabro Jr. Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur
- Regidor A. Alagay Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur
- Gideon G. Gadong Jr. Candon City, Ilocos Sur City Commissioner
- Rodel S. Directo Narvacan, Ilocos Sur Municipal Commissioner
- Rolando O. Cabusao Narvacan, Ilocos Sur Municipal President
- Richard C. Ortiz Narvacan, Ilocos Sur Member
- Rhomel Baguang Nagbukel, Ilocos Sur
- Reynold F. Cabanting Nagbukel, Ilocos Sur
- Julius B. Tejada Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
- Richard Cera Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
- John A. Acosta Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur Municipal Commissioner
- Joy M. Cortez Sta. Lucia, Ilocos Sur Member
- Ernesto L. Jandoc Jr. Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur
- Chito D. Alay-ay Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur
- Efren B. Acosta Salcedo, Ilocos Sur Municipal Commissioner
- Richard M. Acosta Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur Member
- Antonio A. Cabato Jr. Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur
- Ferdinand L. Panem Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
- Bill Silverio G. Gacutan Candon City, Ilocos Sur
- Jorge A. Gamboa Banayoyo, Ilocos Sur
- Jaime G. Aglibut Candon City, Ilocos Sur
- Randy H. Banza Banayoyo, Ilocos Sur
- Owenh L. Galang Banayoyo, Ilocos Sur
- Mark Angelo C. Tungcul Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
- Roger C. Bragado Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
- Jonathan U. Cabalbag Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
- Rodel C. Castillo Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
- Chavit Caballes Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
- William Rutab Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
- Arnold E. Habab Sta. Lucia, Ilocos Sur
- Romeo R. Vitchuso Salcedo, Ilocos Sur
- Joey D. Guerrero Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
- Jay C. Callejo Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
- Generoso L. Lubrin Alilem, Ilocos Sur Municipal Commissioner
- Apollo L. Alberto Alilem, Ilocos Sur Member
- Carlos B. Gaoay Alilem, Ilocos Sur
- Emmanuel B. Rubang Alilem, Ilocos Sur
- Robert B. Lorenzana Alilem, Ilocos Sur
- Mark Jerick L. Valdez Candon City, Ilocos Sur
- Gerry G. Pacsa Lidlidda, Ilocos Sur
- Michael D. Bolinget Banayoyo, Ilocos Sur
- Jerry Juvenal M. Ladio Sudipen, La Union Municipal Commissioner
- Benjamin R. De Vera Jr. Sudipen, La Union Municipal President
- Eduardo M. Montoya Sudipen, La Union Member
- Ryan M. Miniano Sudipen, La Union
- Francis Kenwick O. Balisi Sudipen, La Union
- Wilmer P. Pangayan Sudipen, La Union
- Vergil V. Dulatre Sudipen, La Union
- Daniel I. Moyano Sudipen, La Union
- Norman L. Pang-oden Sudipen, La Union
- Danilo L. Cariaga Sudipen, La Union
- Ronald Rodrigo L. Rosimo Sudipen, La Union
- Ronald A. Pascua Sudipen, La Union
- Mark Angelo O. Balisi Sudipen, La Union
- Melvin B. Mosuela Sudipen, La Union
- Jaime B. Monis Jr. Sudipen, La Union
- Armando P. Fabro Sudipen, La Union
- Sonny G. Mendoza Sudipen, La Union
- Florifer M. Mitrado Sudipen, La Union
- Elisor P. Balawen Sudipen, La Union
- Christopher L. Daz Sudipen, La Union
- Jose A. Lacanaria Jr. Sudipen, La Union
- Manuel M. Maganis Jr. Sudipen, La Union
- Sonny P. Baluca Sudipen, La Union
- Benjamin D. Dasalla Sudipen, La Union
- Agerico B. Somera Jr. Sudipen, La Union
- Arthur L. Villa Sudipen, La Union
- Wilmar F. Flores San Fernando City La Union
- Samuel C. Nariz Naguilian, La Union Municipal Commissioner
- Modesto R. Gines Jr. Naguilian, La Union Member
- Amante B. Mallare Naguilian, La Union
- Joseph F. Barnachea Naguilian, La Union
- Regie G. Soria Naguilian, La Union
- Joel P. Ordoño Naguilian, La Union
- Fernando E. Estepa Naguilian, La Union
- Joel R. Barnachea Naguilian, La Union
- Mario A. Benitez Naguilian, La Union
- Elyveen C. Balas Naguilian, La Union
- Feddie S. Florendo Naguilian, La Union
- Domy O. De Guzman Naguilian, La Union
- Jonathan R. Gundran Naguilian, La Union
- Reynald F. Lopez Naguilian, La Union
- Rowel V. Hortaliza Naguilian, La Union
- Jackie Lou G. Mallare Naguilian, La Union
- Mark M. De Castro Naguilian, La Union
- Ray F. Florendo Naguilian, La Union
- Julius L. Dumaguing Naguilian, La Union
101. Angelo F. Raras Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur
102. Aguinaldo M. Jaysar Sudipen, La Union
103. Brendo F. Andade Sudipen, La Union
104. Joel L. Fabro Sudipen, La Union
105. Michael C. Maala Bangar, La Union Municipal Commissioner
106. Carlo O. Viloria Balaoan, La Union Municipal Commissioner
107. Joselito C. Navarro Luna, La Union Municipal Commissioner
108. Victorio Constancio M. Jimeno Jr. Balaoan, La Union North La Union Commissioner
109. Alberto Q. Oloteo Bacnotan, La Union Municipal Commissioner
110. Erwin M. Blanco Bauang, La Union Member
111. Leo A. Rosario Bauang, La Union
112. Ellie S. Mambag Bauang, La Union
113. Edgar R. Bilog Jr. Bauang, La Union
114. Christian Noel C. Cabotage Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
115. Jomar D. Ricamara Pugo, La Union